2010 Results

The Estevan Wildlife Federation 7th Annual Boundary Dam Walleye Classic Results

Taken place on May 8th, 2010

PlacementTeam NumberTeam NamesNumber Of FishWeight One (lbs)Weight Two (lbs)Weight Three (lbs)Net Weight (lbs)
19Clinton Harkins / Chandler Harkins67.146.4013.54
215Barry Bod / Wayne Blomberg67.405.8613.26
316Richard Panchuk / Joel Campbell612.5412.54
411Lance Marcotte / Karen Soke612.4412.44
58Wayne Thul / Glen Buettner61.906.823.1611.88
632Russ Evans / Gary Dreiksen611.8211.82
727Colby Ginnis / Devin Carrington611.5411.54
821Ryan Anaka / Jared Reiss611.4611.46
94Ardon Rosom / Dwight Tonn611.2411.24
1020Dave Boisclair / Grant Pohl610.9010.90
1113Jamie Dyer / Noel Kyle510.8610.86
1210Ron Valentine / Mark Valentine610.6210.62
1314Blaine Millions / Pat Slater610.4410.44
141Joshua Michel / Mark Michel65.644.7810.42
1518Travis Cote / Chris Sondrol610.4010.40
1628Alan Nicholas / Jaye Nicholas44.665.6010.26
1725Todd Folkerts / Dalan Wheeler610.0610.06
1823Terry Cossette / Chris Neff61.408.569.96
197Garry Tedford / Garry McNabb69.809.80
2012Ralph Smart / Rom Hedges69.769.76
2129Brad Graham / Ondre69.729.72
226Lorne Garland / Dave Fawcett69.649.64
235Tim Geni / James Geni69.069.06
2424Mike Brasseur / Jeff Hesketh68.788.78
2517Bob Temple / Ted McGregor65.243.308.54
2631Bill McKenzie / Dan Reid67.947.94
2719Dallas Dzuba / Justin Dzuba67.387.38
2822Bill Huculak / Alan Dougherty66.886.88
2926Corey Gingras / Clark Izsak34.944.94
3030Brendan Arguin / Karl Dahle43.623.62
313Darlene Rieland / Anita Rieland0.000.00