2015 Results

The Estevan Wildlife Federation 12th Annual Boundary Dam Walleye Classic Results

Taken place on May 9th, 2015

PlacementTeam NumberTeam NamesNumber Of FishWeight One (lbs)Weight Two (lbs)Big Fish (lbs)Net Weight (lbs)
12Brad Graham / Travis Graham616.443.2616.44
218Ardon Rosom / Mike Hungle615.564.1815.56
35Brad Frater / Darren Frater615.2615.26
439Glen Boehme / Jeremy Mayer615.0815.08
516Tim Geni / James Geni614.743.8614.74
615Ralph Smart / Rom Hedges614.75.5214.7
717Darcy Dukart / Harley Jahn614.2214.22
819Steve Malo / Kelly Yurkiw614.1214.12
93Lance Marcotte / Karen Soke613.963.7413.96
1029Cody Degelman / Matt Fetch613.9213.92
1147Darrel Arndt / Michael Boulet613.2413.24
126Delvin Kushniryk / Linda Kushniryk613.0813.08
1331Dave Fawcett / Lorne Garland612.8612.86
149Clinton Harkins / Chandler Harkins612.612.6
1523Blaine Millions / Pat Slater612.563.1612.56
1636Jered Reiss / Ryan Anaka612.512.5
1745Greg Gessner / Stan Gessner612.112.1
1810Sheldon McNabb / Chase McNabb611.811.8
198Carl Humphreys / Coleby Humphreys611.5611.56
2014Bob Temple / Ted McGregor66.244.962.9211.2
2130Daryl Callaghan / Ethan Callaghan610.8610.86
2224Lee Mielke / Michael Nelson610.8410.84
2326Mark Michel / Joshua Michel610.3210.32
2443Lonnie Barber / Chad Froese610.2410.24
2544Jamie Dukart / Paul Skoczylas69.79.7
2646Geoff Pikaluk / Darryl Pikaluk69.689.68
2737Travis Voegele / Dustin Buchmann65.324.262.169.58
2834Craig Schmidt / Karen Schmidt69.49.4
2928Steve Morris / Bonnie Morris69.189.18
3021Barry Bod / Brent Seeman69.049.04
3148Rick Mann / Albert Arndt65.33.68.9
3212Sandy Fisher /Braden Fisher68.828.82
3313Harvey Friesen / Darryl Barker68.628.62
3440Steven Cherwenuk - Rylan Podovinnikoff68.68.6
3520Jared Gauley / Lisa Gauley68.048.04
364Sheldon McManus / Ryan Miller67.347.34
3738Brian Brandow / Todd Campbell57.247.24
3825Alan Nicholas / Nick Bennett66.966.96
3911Terance Voth / Owen Smart66.86.8
4035Alan Dougherty / Bill Huculak66.526.52
411Geoff Mutrie / Doug Franklin66.56.5
4249Joel Houston / Jason Milligan66.366.36
4342Ted Siwy / Scott Brown66.126.12
4427Justin Johnson / Ashely Johnson35.523.165.52
4532Ken Hesketh / Ken Hesketh Jr.541.362.285.36
4633Jim Madden / Dave Mackenzie53.663.66
4750Don MacFarlane / Lorene Chalifoux22.722.72
4822Jamie Dyer / Mike DeBruyne12.362.36
497Rick Baker / Steve Adams11.861.86
5041Allan Kjarsgaard / Dean Latridies0