2018 Results

The Estevan Wildlife Federation 15th Annual Boundary Dam Walleye Classic Results

Taken place on May 5th, 2018

PlacementTeam NumberTeam NamesNumber Of FishWeight One (lbs)Weight Two (lbs)Big Fish (lbs)Net Weight (lbs)
147Scott Caouette, Devin Draper510.964.404.0615.36
23Dave Clark, Jason Meyers67.26.85.4214.00
31Darcy Dukart, Harley Jahn65.007.363.2412.36
46Sheldon McManus, Devin Matties612.263.6812.26
539Keegan Lafrentz, Brady Selk612.203.3212.20
636Rene Sehn, Shane Smith612.1412.14
725Brad Graham, Chayse Graham611.923.4611.92
835Darrell Callaghan, Mark Cote611.743.0811.74
943Bill Huculak, Donna Morgan611.7411.74
1019Tim Geni, James Geni611.5811.58
117Taylor Peck, Dallas Toles611.4211.42
1210Jared Gawley, Lisa Gawley611.3411.34
139Lonnie Barber, Chad Froese64.247.0011.24
1422Paul Skoczylas, Mike Reid611.1011.10
155Lance Marcotte, Karen Soke610.8610.86
1623Dave Fawcett, Lorne Garland610.4410.44
1745Jodi Rossler, Melissa Bernard610.2210.22
1832Doug Franklin, Geoff Mutrie610.0810.08
1938Brett Whitman, Kale Peterson64.026.0610.08
2021Brad Bennett, Nick Bennett610.0210.02
2126Travis Pelletier, Jon Hammett69.949.94
2217Delvin Kushniryk, Linda Kushniryk69.929.92
2340Joel Purves, Corey Purves69.889.88
2448Mark Anderson, Billy Anderson69.869.86
2512Ralph Smart, Kevin Tannahill69.849.84
262Blaine Millions, Pat Slater69.809.80
2728Brent Seeman, Barry Bod69.749.74
2827Joel Campbell, Cara Cross69.689.68
2933James Milligan, Brenda Milligan69.689.68
3041Rylan Podivinnikoff, Steven Cherwenuk69.649.64
3120Darren Anton, Lynn Hrywkiw69.589.58
328Brad Frater, Darren Frater69.529.52
3330Troy Popowich, Dan Metcalfe59.063.829.06
3437Dwight Tonn, Kyle Parker69.009.00
3544Jordan Foss, Sylvain Desruisseaux68.588.58
3646Travis Voegele, Dustin Buchman61.027.488.50
3713Nate Smart, Garret Mehler35.442.605.448.04
3818Carl Humphries, Coby Humphries67.987.98
3950Dereck Gustilo, Camden Gustilo67.587.58
404Ardon Rosom, Mike Hungle67.547.54
4124Sheldon McNabb, Chase McNabb56.706.70
4249Stacy Hastings, Nixon Hastings66.026.02
4331Jim Madden, Dave McKenzie45.105.10
4415Rod Cullen, Brandy Cullen35.005.00
4534Jason Milligan, Robert Milligan44.924.92
4611Jamie Dyer, Nole Kyle23.323.32
4729Keith Ramstead, Barrett Ramstead12.202.20
4816Wayne Thul, Kevin Florek11.561.56
14Clinton Harkins, Chandler Harkins0.00
42Clark Izsak, Ashley Johnson0.00